Voorjaarscompetitie 2018

Dinsdag

Dames 1 (2e klasse)
Karin Molenaar
Jeanne Beerepoot
Marja van Twillert
Henny Foppen
Bep Rijnaart

Donderdag

Dames 1 (1e klasse)
Inger Beekmann
Loes Everts
Debbie Hays
Petra Leijen
Tineke Evers
Imke Zaagman
Margriet Willems

Dames 2 (2e klasse)
Margreet Houtman
Jacomine Verbeek
Jolanda Evers
Gea Veerling
Monique Bremmer

Dames 3 (2e klasse)
Wil van Es
Wil Schras
Anita Steggerda
Rikie van der Werf
Marion Woltjer

Vrijdag

Gemengd 1 (2e klasse)
Marjoke van Doeland
Eugenie van der Hoef
Marion de Leeuw
Yvonne Woolderink
Arnold Broertjes
Sebastiaan van de Voort

Gemengd 1 35+ (4e klasse)
Helga Dogger
Suzanne Weijers
Jasper van Doorn
Jeroen Griffioen

Gemengd 2 35+ (4e klasse)
Esther Bergman
Mirjam de Vries
Werner van Es
Raymond van der Manden
Dennis van Marion

Dames 1 35+ (4e klasse)
Fiona Broertjes
Mariska Burgman
Chantal Keijzer
Annet Koppen
Angelique Kraeger
Danielle van der Veen

Dames 2 35+ (4e klasse)
Leonie Baake
Danielle van den Berg
Anita den Hartog
Annemarie Onderstal
Marloes de Raad
Saskia Vink
Jolanda Bont

Dames 3 35+ (4e klasse)
Monique Wilhelm
Dorian Dethmers
Judith van Oosten
Judith Godijn

Heren 1 35+ (3e klasse)
Piet Postma
Rene Jetten
Lourens van den Berg
Otto Petit

Zaterdag

Heren 1 (1e klasse)
Bart Wolff
Joeri Schothorst
Maurice Beeke
Niels Rutgers

Heren 2 (2e klasse)
Arjan Bokhove
Remco van Vulpen
Emiel van Vulpen
Hidde van Ooststroom
Richard van 't Riet

Heren 3 (3e klasse)
Bas van Rossum
Bert Arnold
Vincent Rooker
Reinoud Moens
Sebastiaan van de Voort
Jasper Martens

Heren 4 (4e klasse)
Jos Dortmans
Eric Mathura
Rene Westerdijk
Jerry Westersijk
Christiaan Witteveen
Tom Altena

Heren 5 (5e klasse)
Arnoud Diekmeijer
Dennis Scherpenzeel
Marc Smit
Mario van Wijk
Jelle de Plaa
Rogier Boon
Alex Micu

Heren 1 35+ (2e klasse)
Marcel Rademaker
Jozias de Koeijer
Hans de Rijk
Bart van Harten

Dames 1 (overgangsklasse)
Jose Prins
Astrid Verspeek
Tamara Schothorst
Sylvie Willems
Bianca Pietersen

Dames 2 (1e klasse)
Anja Postma
Nancy Rademaker
Annemieke de Bruin
Sabine van Heest
Dorien Jetten
Agathe Verstraten
Joanneke Christiaanse

Gemengd 1 (2e klasse)
Marike Schothorst
Marlous Hoogendoorn
Esther de Reiger
Sharon Goldfarb
Jeffrey van de Biezen
Micha van de Biezen
Peter van Hofwegen

Gemengd 2 (2e klasse)
Marit Wouters
Gonda Martens
Marc Termote
Paul Schoen
Justin van Steenis

Gemengd 3 (2e klasse)
Karin Dienaar
Mariam Ekkers
Jacob Jan Jansen
Ger Vermeulen

Gemengd 4 (4e klasse)
Shanna Hilferink
Maroesja Boersma
Esther Bos
Cootje van Twillert
Ezra Alkema
Reinier van Doorn
Jeroen Boss

Zondag

8/9 Competitie
Eline de Jong
Sandy v/d Steen
Arjan Veenkamp
Andre v/d Steen

Invallers
Annelies Hart 6/6
Alexander Stolze 7/7
Karin Palmen 6/6