Skip to content

Voorjaarscompetitie 2021

Dinsdag

Dames dubbel 1

Eline de Jong
Inge Verkouw
Linda Vermeer
Mariska Kraaikamp
Isabelle van Beek

Donderdag

Dames dubbel 1

D.A. Hays
Imke Zaagman
Inger Beekmann
L.C.M. Everts
Margriet Willems-Witteveen
P Leijen
T. Zeeman-Evers

Dames dubbel 2

J. Verbeek
G. Veerling
J. Evers de Jong
M. Houtman
M Bremmer
J.C. Smid-ten Cate

Vrijdag

Heren dubbel 1

Andor van Oosten
Bart van Teutem
Alexander Stolze
John Postma
Arjan Veendorp
Erik Brouwer
Aaldert van Soest

Dames dubbel 1, 17+

Donja van Tiggelen
Rianne Veerling
Valerie Witteveen
Marla Berkhof
Melanie Hilhorst

Dames dubbel 1, 35+

Fiona Broertjes
Angelique Kraeger-Beugelaar
Chantal Keijzer
M.A. Burgman
D.J. van der Veen
A.J. Koppen

Dames dubbel 2, 35+

Monique Wilhelm
Dorian Dethmers
Judith Godijn
Judith van Oosten
Stephanie de Geus

Dames dubbel 3, 35+

Isabelle van Beek
Jolijn Passchier
Mariska Kraaikamp
Linda Vermeer
Anita Szirbek
Eline de Jong

Dames dubbel 1, 17+

Isabelle van Beek
Mariska Kraaikamp
Linda Vermeer
Jolijn Paschier
Anita Szirbek
Eline de Jong

Gemengd dubbel, 35+

H.K. Dogger
Patrick Bont
J.J. Griffioen
Jasper van Doorn
S. Wijers-van Reeuwijk

Zaterdag

Heren 1, 17+

Maurice Beeke
Maarten Beijn
Reinoud Moens
Bart Wolff
Niels Rutgers

Heren 2, 17+  

Tom Altena
Eric Mathura
Christiaan Witteveen
Jos Dortmans
Edwin van der Veen
Marco Kraaikamp
Arnold Broertjes

Heren 3, 17+

Arnoud Diekmeijer
Rogier Boon
A van Wijk
Marc Smit
Evert-Jan Hop
Marvin Wircx
Ewoud Faber

Heren 1, 35+

M Rademaker
J de Koeijer
Hans de Rijk
Bart van Harten
Bas van Rossum

Dames dubbel 1, 17+

Anja Hoekstra
Annemieke de Bruin
S van Heest
Agathe Verstraten
N. Rademaker
D.J.P. Jetten-de Roy

Dames 1, 17+

Sylvie Nieuwland-Willems
José Prins
Astrid Verspeek
Tamara Schothorst
B Pietersen Muys

Gemengd 1, 17+

Jeffrey van de Biezen
Micha van de Biezen
P. van Hofwegen
Sharon Goldfarb
Marlous Hoogendoorn
Esther de Reiger
Marike Vegter

Gemengd 2, 17+

Caecilia Bart
Shanna Hilferink
P.E. Schoen
Justin van Steenis
Marc Termote

Gemengd 1, 35+

Karin Dienaar
Jacob Jan Jansen
Ger Vermeulen
Bert Arnold
Maroesja Boersma

Zondag

Gemengd 1, 17+

Ewoud Faber
Marit Middeldorp
Robert-Jan Schouten
Lisa Evers